Итоги Х областного турнира по футболу среди дворовых команд на Кубок Губернатора Саратовской области

ДЕВУШКИ 

2000-2001 г.р.

1 место

Волжский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Семанин Юрий Михайлович

2 место

Питерский р-н

тренер Григорьев Андрей Владимирович

3 место

Энгельсский р-н

тренер Иватов Гальлем Тюлегенович

1998-1999 г.р.

1 место

Волжский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Семанин Юрий Михайлович

2 место

Новоузенский р-н

тренер Джеманкулов Олег Максотович

3 место

Энгельсский р-н

тренер Иватов Гальлем Тюлегенович

1996-1997 г.р.

1 место

Дергачевский р-н

тренер Сергазиев Курмангали Тыякович

2 место

Калининский р-н

тренер Михайлов Николай Васильевич

3 место

Волжский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Семанин Юрий Михайлович

1994-1995 г.р.

1 место

Волжский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Семанин Юрий Михайлович

2 место

Новоузенский р-н

тренер Джеманкулов Олег Максотович

3 место

Краснокутский р-н

тренер Баранов Василий Алексеевич

ЮНОШИ

2000-2001 г.р.

1 место

ЗАТО «Светлый»

тренер Еремин Анатолий Андреевич

2 место

Александрово-Гайский р-н

тренер Гельманов Марат Мурзахметович

3 место

Октябрьский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Златоустов Михаил Иванович

1998-1999 г.р.

1 место

Ртищевский р-н

тренер Максаков Александр Владимирович

2 место

Александрово-Гайский р-н

тренер Тугушев Харит Набиулович

3 место

Ленинский р-н г.Саратова

тренер Машляковский Юрий Анатольевич

1996-1997 г.р.

1 место

Ивантеевский р-н

тренер Исниязов Арман Беркалиевич

2 место

Балтайский р-н

тренер Коротков Александр Алексеевич

3 место

Пугачевский р-н

тренер Кожакин Валерий Иванович

1994-1995 г.р.

1 место

Калининский р-н

тренер Романов Виктор Дмитриевич

2 место

Ртищевский р-н

тренер Авдеев Юрий Алексеевич

3 место

Заводской р-н г.Саратова

тренер Шишков Сергей Владимирович

Номинация «ЛУЧШИЙ ИГРОК»

ДЕВУШКИ

2000-2001 г.р.

Мишина Наталья

-

Романовский р-н

Вересевич Юлия

-

Энгельсский р-н

Ляшкова Юлия

-

Питерский р-н

1998-1999 г.р.

Спасова Анна

-

Романовский р-н

Хохлова Дарья

-

Новоузенский р-н

Уразбаева Екатерина

-

Энгельсский р-н

1996-1997 г.р.

Семелевич Диана

-

Краснокутский р-н

Беднова Виктория

-

Калининский р-н

Длишева Альбина

-

Дергачевский р-н

1994-1995 г.р.

Белохвостова Юлия

-

Волжский р-н г.Саратова

Панкратова Валерия

-

Краснокутский р-н

Гальцева Галина

-

Новоузенский р-н

ЮНОШИ

2000-2001 г.р.

Арапов Никита

-

Марксовский р-н

Калугов Иван

-

Октябрьский р-н г.Саратова

Азизов Игорь

-

ЗАТО «Светлый»

1998-1999 г.р.

Перевязкин Михаил

-

Александрово-Гайский р-н

Самоненко Константин

-

Ленинский р-н г.Саратова

Никишин Игорь

-

Ртищевский р-н

1996-1997 г.р.

Кузьмин Дмитрий

-

Пугачевский р-н

Мирзоев Алихан

-

Марксовский р-н

Мурадов Эльнур

-

Аткарский р-н

1994-1995 г.р.

Жуков Александр

-

Пугачевский р-н

Иванов Сергей

-

Ртищевский р-н

Бажиков Руслан

-

Заводской р-н г.Саратова